07/01/21 - 07/05/21

8001 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE, ORLANDO FL 32819

SHOWCASES

FRIDAY PERFORMANCE SLOTS  9 - 11PM

NUMBERS BELOW ARE NOT THE ORDER OF LINEUP

1

KLAVE KARIBE

2

RITMO KARIBE

3

SALSA MUNDIAL

4

EVOLUTION LATINA GENTS SHINES

5

PRESTIGE STUDENT TEAM 

6

AFINCAO DANCE COMPANY SEMI PRO

7

DK FEMMES BACHATA

8

KURA DANCE PROJECT (AMY DOMINGUEZ)

9

CASA SALSA STUDENTS LADIES

10

CASA SALSA ADVANCED LADIES

11

CASA SALSA BACHATA TEAM

12

PRESTIGE SEMI PRO

13

DK FEMMES SALSA

14

SALSA ADRIAN TEEN GROUP

15

SALSA ADRIAN GENERATION

16

SALSA HEAT TRAINING TEAM

17

EVOLUTION LATINA DIVINAS

18

FAJARDO ELITE DANCE ACADEMY 1

19

FAJARDO ELITE DANCE ACADEMY 2

20

FAJARDO ELITE DANCE ACADEMY 3

21

THE GARAGE DANCE STUDIO

22

AZABACHE DANCE STUDIO

23

SALSA HEAT BACHATA TEAM

24

DORIA LEWIT ISRAEL-LOS ANGELES

25

SALSA SYNERGY TRAINIG TEAM

26

TROPICAL GEM WORLD CREW

27

DE'JON & CLO

28

BAILA CON MICHO

29

FLAVOR FACTORY DANCE COMPANY

SATURDAY PERFORMANCE SLOTS  6 - 8PM

NUMBERS BELOW ARE NOT THE LINEUP ORDER

1

ALEX PRO DANCE

2

BAILA CON MICHA

3

LATIN PASSION ALL STARS

4

LATION PASSION PERFORMANCE TEAM

5

LATIN PASSION BACHATA TEAM

6

CAM NIÑAS

7

CAM NIÑOS

8

LEAH DUQUE

9

CORAZON DANCERS

10

KIARA CERRUD

11

ANDRE Y KIARA

12

GRUPO ATENEAS

13

ARMANDO GARCIA BARANCO DR. BACHATA

14

KARISMA LADIES

15

SALSA ADRIAN

16

LEO DE SALZA'VA DANCE COMPANY

17

STEP-UP DANCE COMPANY

18

CASA SALSA STUDENT TEAM

19

DAYTONA SALSA TRAINING TEAM

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

SATURDAY PERFORMANCE SLOTS  9 - 11PM

NUMBERS BELOW ARE NOT THE LINEUP ORDER

1

KARIBE PRO TEAM

2

SALSA SYNERGY PRO

3

AFINCAO DANCE COMPANY

4

FAJARDO ELITE DANCE ACADEMY

5

ROMPECABEZAS P.R.

6

CARINE Y RAFAEL

7

HURRACAN DANCE COMPANY

8

PRESTIGE PRO DANCE COMPANY

9

CAM DANCE COMPANY

10

YAMBORI P.R.

11

KAREN Y RICARDO

12

HOT SPOT DANCE COMPANY

13

RODRIGO & WENDY CHARLOTTE

14

RITMO URBANO DANCE COMPANY

15

JORGE MARTINEZ & ROSA PINTO

16

RAUL & EMILY

17

BAILANDO P.R. BACHATA

18

BAILA CON MICHO

19

BAILA CON MICHO

20

SALSA HEAT BACHATA TEAM

21

FUEGO Y HIELO PRO TEAM

22

ABRAHAN & CINDY ELDC

23

CHRISTOPHER & FAVIA ELDC

24

CINDY & CAMILO

25

ESSENCE DANCE ACADEMY

26

ALEX & ROMI

27

LATIN SWAG

28

JASON MOLINA Y SUS ROMPECABEZAS

29

ANGELY CARUCCY & FRANK BENAVENTE

30

 EYS DANCE COMPANY

31

BRAYAN LLAMOZA & SMARLIN FABIAN

SUNDAY PERFORMANCE SLOTS  9 - 11PM

NUMBERS BELOW ARE NOT THE ORDER OF LINEUP

1

KARIBE PRO TEAM SHINES

2

CASA SALSA ADVANCED TEAM

3

JULIE & LUIS

4

SALSA HEAT LADIES TEAM

5

SALSA HEAT BACHATA TEAM

6

CAM DANCE COMPANY LADIES

7

JAYSON MOLINA Y SUS ROMPECABEZAS

8

FAJARDO ELITE DANCE ACADEMY 5

9

FAJARDO ELITE DANCE ACADEMY 6

10

FAJARDO ELITE DANCE ACADEMY 7

11

BAILA CON MICHO

12

HOT SPOT DANCE COMPANY

13

AFINCAO STUDENT TEAM

14

RITMO URBANO STUDENT TEAM

15

HURACAN DANCE COMPANY

16

JORGE Y ROSA KIZOMBA TEAM

17

YAMBORI P.R. SALSA

18

BAILA CON MICHO

19

BAILA CON MICHO

20

BACHATA SENSUAL ORLANOD LUIS & ANDREA

21

FUEGO Y HIELO

22

ELDC SECRET SEXY HEELS

23

JOSE Y MAYA

24

STRAVADANZA ORLANDO

25

GRUPO ATENEAS

26

DAYTONA SALSA PRO TEAM

27

DORIA LEWIT ISRAEL- LOS ANGELES

28

29

30