07/02/2024 - 07/08/2024

8001 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE, ORLANDO FL 32819

SHOWCASES

FRIDAY PERFORMANCE SLOTS  7 - 10PM

NUMBERS BELOW ARE NOT THE ORDER OF LINEUP

1

Amy Dominguez Solo

2

Bachata Addicts Pro. 

3

Benny Ayala Dance Team

4

Bachata Latina

5

Cam Dance

6

Cam Dance

7

Cam Dance Company Pro

8

Tasha & Aaron

9

Danny Salsita Solo

10

Danzarines De Papa Tambor

11

Daytona Salsa 

12

De'jon & Clo

13

Del Caribe Show

14

El Monstro Dance Company 

15

Jose Serrano y Fabia

16

ELDC Performances

17

ELDC Performances

18

Elite Stars Academy

19

Elite Stars Academy

20

Elite Stars Academy

21

Elite Stars Academy

22

Fabiola Echevarria & Ely 

23

Salsa Synergy Semi-pro

24

Fuego y Hielo Dance Company

25

Fuego y Hielo Dance Company

26

Jevas Del Caribe Son

27

Karen Y Ricardo

28

Klave Karibe

29

Kura Ladies Semi-pro

30

Las Reinas

31

Natalia Villanueva

32

Nuevolution Ladies Salsa Team

33

Jessica Aquiles

34

Prestige Semi-pro

35

Ritmo Karibe

36

Salsa Heat Bachata Team

37

Salsa Heat Kissimee

38

Salsa Memphis

39

Salsa Mundial

40

Salsa ON2 Champion

41

Team Raices from Dancin in motion

42

Tito Y Tamara

43

Unique Style Ladies Team

44

Mambo Reborn. LDA

45

Uzume Ladies Team 

46

Uzume Performance Team 

47

Uzume Training Team 

48

Zuberi Ladies Team

49

Bersy Cortez

50

Ernesto and Denisse

51

Iroko Semi-pro

52

Empire Mambo

53

Franciso Vazques & Shakaia Francois

54

Flavor Dance Company Semi-pro

55

Catherine Aguirre

56

Benny & Ashley

57

Jorge Y Maria

58

Ritmo Urbano Pro

59

Jeanette & Roy

60

Santo Rico Florida Student Team

61

Casino Stars Ladies ProAM

62

Essence Dance Academy Semi-pro

63

Zuberi Ladies Team

SATURDAY PERFORMANCE SLOTS  6 - 8PM

NUMBERS BELOW ARE NOT THE LINEUP ORDER

1

Prestige Student Team

2

Dynasty Kids

3

Morgan Mo Hernandez

4

Fuego Amateur Team

5

Stepahnie Stevenson Ladies team

6

ELDC Performance

7

Casineros

8

Fort Myers Mambo Ladies

9

Salsa Heat Training Team

10

Nuevolution Ladies students Bachata Team

11

Elite Stars Dance Academy

12

Stepahnie Stevenson Salsa Kids

13

Casa Salsa Bachata Team

14

Elite Stars Dance Academy

15

Orlando Touch

16

Elite Stars Dance Academy

17

Flavor Dance Company Student Team

18

Salsa Heat Melbourne

19

KLD Dance Team

20

Dayana Montalva

21

Master Boys By Unique Style

22

Casa Student Team

23

Fajardo Elite Latin Hustle team

24

Elite Stars Dance Academy

25

ELDC Performance

26

Daytona Salsa Kizomba Team

27

Ivonne Garcia

28

Unique Style Master Team

29

Bachata Addicts

30

Benny Ayala Dance Team

31

Delia Y Raul Dance Project

32

Essence Dance Academy Pro Team

33

Ladies Quimbara

34

Tasha

35

BACHATA LADIES LDA

36

MAMBO BEAT

SATURDAY PERFORMANCE SLOTS  9 - 11PM

NUMBERS BELOW ARE NOT THE LINEUP ORDER

1

Adriana y Jorge Andres from LPDA

2

Flavor Dance Company Pro

3

Bailando P.R. Bachata

4

Brayan Llamosa Dance Team

5

Cam Dance Company Pro

6

Carine y Rafael

7

Casineros

8

Danny Salsita

9

Delia Madera Y Raul Dance Project

10

ELDC Peformance Challenge

11

ELDC Performance

12

Elite Stars Dance Academy

13

Elite Stars Dance Academy

14

Evolution Latina Pro team

15

Fajardo Elite All Stars

16

Hot Spot Dance Company

17

Karibe Pro Team

18

Liberty Dancers By Unique Style

19

Michelle Y Brandon

20

Prestige Dance Company

21

Robinson & Larissa

22

Rompecabeza Dance Co.

23

Mariano and Bella

24

CINDY & CAMILO

25

Salsa Cabaret

26

Salsa Synergy Pro

27

SantoRico Pro Team

28

Stephanie Stevenson Ladies Team

29

Tito & Tamara

30

Venezuela Latin Dance

31

Yambori P.R.

32

Iroko Pro Team

33

Adolfo Indacochea

34

Camilo & Cindy

34

Jorge Melo & Geishy Castillo Casino Star

SUNDAY PERFORMANCE SLOTS  9 - 11PM

NUMBERS BELOW ARE NOT THE ORDER OF LINEUP

1

Anima Dance Company

2

Benny & Brandon Challenge

3

CAM DANCE

4

CAM DANCE

5

CAM DANCE

6

CAM DANCE

7

CAM DANCE

8

Casineros Orlando Semi-pro

9

Delia Madera Challenge

10

El Monstro Dance Company

11

ELDC

12

ELDC

13

ELDC

14

ELDC

15

ELDC

16

Fuego y Hielo Amateur

17

Karibe Ladies Challenge

18

Kura Ladies

19

Namayi

20

Salsa Heat Ladies Styling

21

Bachata reborn LDA

22

Santo Rico Bachateros con Flow

23

Iroko Student Team

24

Catherine Y Victor

25

Benny & Brandon

26

Salsa Synergy Students team

27

Iroko Dance Company

28

Ladies Bachata

29

Bersy Cortes Challenge

30

Casino Stars On2 Semi-pro

31

Casino Stars ON1 Amateur